CLUB CHATZONE

FOOTBALL
INTERNATIONAL FIXTURES
FIXTURE DATE 20TH SEP
Gwangju FC v FC Seoul11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Sangju Sangmu11:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Incheon United11:00
Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC11:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings v Jeju United11:30
Ulsan Hyundai Horangi v Daegu FC11:30
NK Drava Ptuj v NK Celje12:00
Tampines Rovers v Warriors FC12:30
Young Lions v Balestier Khalsa12:30
FC Akzhaiyk v FK Atyrau13:00
BKV Elore SC v Kisvarda14:00
Chernomorets Balchik v Slavia Sofia14:00
FC Botev Vratsa v Pirin Blagoevgrad14:00
III. Keruleti TVE v Soroksar Erszebet14:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim v Kelantan FA14:00
Kecskemeti TE v Mezokovesd-Zsory FC14:00
Kedah FA v Felda United14:00
Kolos Kovalyovka v FC Mariupol14:00
Komarom VSE v Dorogi FC14:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Vereya Stara Zagora14:00
Melaka United v Perak FA14:00
Montana v Cherno More14:00
NA  Mura v Domzale14:00
Pahang FA v Sarawak FA14:00
Penang FA v T-Team FC14:00
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie v FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo14:00
Selangor FA v PKNS FC14:00
Strumska Slava Radomir v FC Sozopol14:00
Tallya KSE v MTK Budapest14:00
Croatia Dakovo v Istra 196114:30
HNK Gorica v GOA K Dubrovnik14:30
NedeliA¡ce v NK Inter ZapreA¡ic14:30
NK Bedem Ivankovo v NK Lokomotiva14:30
NK Bjelovar v NK Zagreb14:30
NK Borac Imbriovec v Dinamo Zagreb14:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci v NK Slaven Belupo14:30
NK Novigrad v NK Zelina14:30
NK Sesvete v RNK Split14:30
Vrbovec v HNK Rijeka14:30
Zagora v HNK A ibenik14:30
1. HFK Olomouc v FC Hradec Kralove15:00
FC Kairat Almaty v FC Ordabasy15:00
FK Aktobe v FC Tobol Kostanay15:00
Jiskra DomaA¾lice v FK Dukla Praha15:00
NK Simer A ampion v ND Gorica15:00
RSM Hodonin-Sardice v FC Slovan Liberec15:00
TJ Sokol Zivanice v SK Sigma Olomouc15:00
Utenis Utena v A½algiris Vilnius15:00
Avangard Kramatorsk v Vorskla Poltava16:00
Borac Cacak v Crvena Zvezda16:00
FC Stumbras v FK Suduva16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava v FK Banik Sokolov16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v FK Viktoria A½iA¾kov16:00
FK Mlada Boleslav v 1.FK Pribram16:00
Inhulets Petrove v Arsenal Kyiv16:00
SK Hanacka Slavia KromeriA¾ v MFK Karvina16:00
FC Botosani v CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi16:30
AC Omonia Nicosia v AEK Larnaca17:00
Futebol Clube de Arouca v Sporting B17:00
Litex Lovech v Vitosha Bistritsa17:00
1. SC Znojmo v AC Sparta Praha17:15
AS Trencin v FC Nitra17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Rot-WeiAŸ Oberhausen17:30
Slavia Prague v FK Fotbal Trinec17:30
Altona 93 v Eintracht Braunschweig II18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda v FK Senica18:00
FC Tatabanya v Soproni VSE18:00
Partizan Belgrade v FK Napredak Krusevac18:00
Spartak Trnava v FC ViOn Zlate Moravce18:00
AmaZulu v Bidvest Wits18:30
Bloemfontein Celtic v Baroka FC18:30
Bonner SC v Borussia Mgladbach II18:30
Borussia Dortmund II v Alemannia Aachen18:30
Cologne II v SC Verl18:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck v SG Wattenscheid 0918:30
Maritzburg United v Kaizer Chiefs18:30
Platinum Stars v Golden Arrows18:30
St Pauli II v Hannover 96 II18:30
Wuppertaler SV v Viktoria Koln18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti v Concordia Chiajna19:00
FC Chiasso v FC Aarau19:00
FC Rapperswil Jona v FC Wil 190019:00
NeuchA¢tel Xamax v Servette FC19:00
Livorno v Lucchese19:30
FIXTURE DATE 21ST SEP
New York Cosmos v San Francisco Deltas00:30
ENPPI v Petrojet14:00
Viitorul Constanta v CS Juventus Bucuresti14:30
Gaz Metan Medias v Astra Giurgiu16:30
Smouha SC v Al Nasr Egypt16:30
Fjolnir v FH Hafnarfjodour17:30
Al-Gharafa SC v Umm-Salal18:00
CFR Cluj v FCSB19:00
El-Entag El-Harby v Misr Elmaqasah19:00
FC Schaffhausen v FC Winterthur19:00
FC Wohlen v FC Vaduz19:00
FIXTURE DATE 22ND SEP
Beijing Guoan v Shanghai SIPG12:35
Chongqing Lifan v Guangzhou Evergrande12:35
Tanta v Wadi Degla SC14:00
Al-Kharitiyath SC v Al-Rayyan15:50
AC Oulu v KPV16:30
Al-Mokawloon al-Arab v El-Ittihad16:30
Grankulla IFK v FC Honka16:30
TPS v FF Jaro16:30
Assti nad Labem v FK Varnsdorf17:00
Al-Sailiya v Al Sadd18:00
CSKA-Sofia v Dunav Ruse18:00
Qatar SC v Al-Markhiya18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova v FC Voluntari18:30
Almere City v FC Oss19:00
FC Eindhoven v Den Bosch19:00
FC Emmen v Go Ahead Eagles19:00
FC Volendam v De Graafschap19:00
Fortuna Sittard v Jong AZ19:00
Helmond Sport v FC Dordrecht19:00
MVV Maastricht v Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00
RKC Waalwijk v Jong Utrecht19:00
El-Masry v Zamalek19:15
NK Aluminij v NK Maribor19:20
Ravenna v Modena19:45
FIXTURE DATE 23RD SEP
FK Pardubice v FK Viktoria A½iA¾kov09:15
Jiangsu Suning F.C. v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng12:35
Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou R&F12:35
Tianjin Elion FC v Tianjin Quanjian12:35
Degerfors IF v IK Frej Taby13:00
Greve Fodbold v Kolding IF13:00
Marienlyst v Nasby BK13:00
ND Triglav Kranj v Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech13:00
Slavia Sofia v Vitosha Bistritsa13:30
Al Assiouty v Ismaily14:00
BK Frem v Akademisk Boldklub14:00
Hillerod Fodbold v Boldklubben af 189314:00
Skovshoved IF v Bronshoj Boldklub14:00
IF Brommapojkarna v A…tvidabergs FF15:00
ND Gorica v NK KrA¡ko15:00
Varbergs BolS v Dalkurd FF15:00
MFK FrA½dek-Mistek v Olympia Prague FK15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad v Vereya Stara Zagora15:30
Bohemians 1905 v FK Baumit Jablonec16:00
El Daklyeh v El Geish16:00
FC Fastav Zlin v Slavia Prague16:00
HNK Cibalia v NK Inter ZapreA¡ic16:00
SK Sigma Olomouc v FK Dukla Praha16:00
Debreceni VSC v Puskas Akademia FC17:00
FC Vitkovice v FK Fotbal Trinec17:00
Ferencvarosi TC v Diosgyori VTK17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav v Viktoria Plzen17:00
Paksi SE v Balmazujvaros FC17:00
SFC Opava v FC Sellier & Bellot VlaA¡im17:00
Vasas SC v Szombathelyi Haladas17:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC v Asjpest FC17:15
Al-Khor v Al-Ahli18:00
Cherno More v FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo18:00
NK Slaven Belupo v HNK Rijeka18:00
Concordia Chiajna v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe18:30
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana19:20
Videoton v Budapest Honved19:30
FIXTURE DATE 24TH SEP
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Fakel Voronezh09:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk v Krylia Sovetov Samara11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk v Dynamo Saint Petersburg11:00
Avarta v Hellerup IK12:00
Esbjerg fB v HB Koge12:00
FC Fredericia v Brabrand IF12:00
Fremad Amager v Skive IK12:00
Rotor Volgograd v FK Kuban12:00
Thisted FC v Vejle BK12:00
Vendsyssel FF v Nykobing FC12:00
Viborg FF v FC Roskilde12:00
CS Juventus Bucuresti v Gaz Metan Medias13:00
FC Tyumen v Avangard Kursk13:00
FK Orenburg v Shinnik Yaroslavl13:00
Tambov v Volgar Astrakhan13:00
AC Mestre v Triestina13:30
AlbinoLeffe v Gubbio13:30
F.C. Sudtirol-Alto Adige v Bassano Virtus13:30
Pordenone v Teramo Calcio13:30
Vicenza v Feralpisalo13:30
Elverum v Arendal14:00
FK Banik Sokolov v SK Ceske Budejovice14:00
Floro v Ranheim14:00
Norrby IF v A–sters IF14:00
Spartak Moscow II v Khimki14:00
Start v Levanger14:00
Syrianska FC v Gefle IF14:00
Tromsdalen v Jerv14:00
Breidablik v AB Vestmannaeyja15:00
EIF v IF Gnistan15:00
Fjolnir v KR Reykjavik15:00
KA Akureyrar v UMF Grindavik15:00
Stjarnan v Valur15:00
Vikingur A“lafsvik v FH Hafnarfjodour15:00
Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg v FC Volga-Olimpiyets15:00
Botev Plovdiv v Lokomotiv Plovdiv15:30
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi v ACS Poli Timisoara15:30
Cuneo v Pisa15:30
Monza v Carrarese15:30
Olbia v Pontedera15:30
Piacenza Calcio v Arzachena15:30
Sambenedettese v Padova15:30
SS Robur Siena v Alessandria15:30
Viterbese v GIANA Erminio15:30
Baltika Kaliningrad v Tom Tomsk16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava v FC Banik Ostrava16:00
Helsingborgs IF v Falkenbergs FF16:00
Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb16:00
MFK Karvina v FC Zbrojovka Brno16:00
AC Sparta Praha v FK Teplice17:00
Kongsvinger IL v Fredrikstad17:00
Mjondalen v A…sane17:00
Sandnes Ulf v Strommen17:00
Renate v Reggiana17:30
Santarcangelo v Fermana17:30
Domzale v Rudar Velenje17:45
Hajduk Split v NK Lokomotiva18:00
Septemvri Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad18:00
1. SC Znojmo v FK MAS Taborsko18:30
FCSB v Dinamo Bucuresti18:30
Livorno v Pistoiese19:30
Prato v Gavorrano19:30
FIXTURE DATE 25TH SEP
FC Botosani v Viitorul Constanta16:00
FC Hradec Kralove v 1.FK Pribram16:00
RudeA¡ v NK Osijek17:00
Beroe v Levski Sofia18:00
FC Slovan Liberec v 1.FC Slovacko18:00
IFK Varnamo v GAIS18:00
Astra Giurgiu v CFR Cluj18:30
Jong Ajax v SC Telstar19:00
Jong PSV v NEC19:00
Arezzo v Lucchese19:45
FIXTURE DATE 26TH SEP
A–rgryte IS v Trelleborgs FF18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa v Bodo/Glimt18:00
FIXTURE DATE 27TH SEP
Olympia Prague FK v FK Varnsdorf15:00
OTHER LEAGUES
ARGETINA
CLAUSURA
PRIMERA C METROPOLITAN
ASIA
ASIA WORLD CUP
AUSTRALIA
A LEAGUE
AUSTRIA
BUNDESLIGA
BELGIUM
JUPILER
BRAZIL
SERIE A
SERIE B
U20 LEAGUE
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
FIRST LEAGUE
DENMARK
SUPERLIGAEN
ENGLAND
BLUE SQUARE SOUTH
CHAMPIONSHIP
EFL CUP
FA CUP
LEAGUE ONE
LEAGUE TWO
PREMIER LEAGUE
VANARAMA NATIONAL
VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
EUROPE
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
EUROPA LEAGUE
FINLAND
FRANCE
LIGUE 1
GERMANY
BUNDESLIGA
BUNDESLIGA 2
GIBRALTAR
INTERNATIONAL
HOLLAND
EREDIVISIE
INTERNATIONAL
INTERNATIONAL
IRELAND
IRISH PREMIER LEAGUE
ITALY
SERIE A
JAPAN
J LEAGUE
MEXICO
MEXICO CUP
PREMIER LEAGUE
NORWAY
ELITESERIEN
POLAND
EKSTRAKLASA
PORTUGAL
PRIMEIRA LIGA
SEGUNDA LIGA
SUPER LIGA
ROMANIA
LIGA I
RUSSIA
RUSSIA CUP
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
SCOTLAND
SCO - CHAMPIONSHIP
SCO - LEAGUE CUP
SCO - LEAGUE ONE
SCO - LEAGUE TWO
SCO - PREMIERSHIP
SINGAPORE
S LEAGUE
SOUTH AMERICA
COPA LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA
COPA SUDAMERICANA
SPAIN
PRIMERA DIVISION
SPAINISH CUP
SPECIAL BETS
BONUS MARKETS
SWEDEN
ALLSVENSKAN
JUNIORALLSVENSKAN
SWITZERLAND
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
SUPER LEAGUE
TURKEY
SUPER LIG
USA
MLS
WORLD
WORLD CUP
WORLD CUP FRIENDLIES