CLUB CHATZONE

TENNIS
ATP FIXTURES
FIXTURE DATE 19TH SEP
Torpegaard, M v Peliwo, F23:00
FIXTURE DATE 20TH SEP
Bachinger, M v Uchiyama, Y02:30
Klahn, B v Ito, T02:30
Osaka, M/Osaka, N v Ninomiya, M/Voracova, R03:00
Safwat, M v Diez, S03:30
Statham, J v Yang, T03:30
Chan, H-C/Chan, Y-J v Nara, K/Ozaki, R04:00
Hozumi, E/Kato, Miyu v Klepac, A/Martinez Sanchez, MJ05:00
Matosevic, M v Ebden, M05:30
Olaru, R/Savchuk, O v Dabrowski, G/Xu, Y-F06:00
Tjandramulia, O/Wongteanchai, v v Hogenkamp, R/Muchova, K06:00
Chuang, C-J/Rus, A v Cirstea, S/Ostapenko, J07:00
Gao, Xinyu/Xun, FY v Adamczak, M/Sanders, S07:00
Han, N-L/Jang, SJ v Jeong, Sunam/Park, SH07:00
Jiang, X / Tang, Q v Namigata, J/Sawayanagi, R08:00
Fratangelo, B v Bellotti, R09:00
Mertens, E/Schuurs, D v Cabrera, L/Fett, J09:00
Nedovyesov, A v Basic, M09:00
Stakhovsky, S v Popko, D09:00
Travaglia, S v Kuzmanov, D09:00
Liang, C/Lu, Jing-Jing v Kerkhove, L/Marozava, L10:00
Peralta, J/Zeballos, H v Ratiwatana, Sanchai/Ratiwatana, Sonchat10:00
Robert, S v Viola, M10:00
Taberner, C v Hampel, L10:00
Dzumhur, D v Baghdatis, M11:00
Jankovits, Y v Bublik, A11:00
Lajovic, D v Pella, G11:00
Mirnyi, M/Oswald, P v Gonzalez, S/Zimonjic, N11:00
Setkic, A v Petrovic, D11:00
Dutra Silva, R v Vesely, J12:00
Struff, JL v Coric, B12:00
Ungur, A v Cecchinato, M12:30
Baghdatis, M/Troicki, v v Podlipnik-Castillo, H/Vasilevski, A13:00
Brown, Dustin v Mahut, N13:00
Lipsky, S/Shamasdin, A v Granollers, M/Marrero, D13:00
Medvedev, D v Fabbiano, T13:00
Herbert, PH v Zverev, M14:00
Ilkel, C v Berrettini, M14:00
Paes, L/Raja, P v Cerretani, J/Fognini, F14:00
Benneteau, J/Roger-Vasselin, E v Bolelli, S/Seppi, A15:00
Dzumhur, D/Fabbiano, T v Inglot, D/Nestor, D15:00
Bangoura, S v Ramanathan, R16:00
Herbert, PH/Mahut, N v Duran, G/Molteni, A16:00
Schnur, B v Dancevic, F16:00
Sousa, J v Donskoy, E16:30
Mathieu, P-H v Laaksonen, H17:00
Broady, L v Mannarino, A17:30
Gojowczyk, P v Simon, G18:00
Hernandez-Fernandez, J v Bhambri, Y18:00
FIXTURE DATE 21ST SEP
Kwon, S-W v Ochi, M01:27
Lee, D v Bega, A01:27
Giron, M v Polansky, P01:30
Berankis, R v Kohlschreiber, P07:00
Fognini, F v Youzhny, M07:00
Kumkhum, L/Plipuech, P v Begu, IC/Pliskova, Kristyna07:00
Basilashvili, N v Muller, G11:00
Carballes Baena, R v Ruud, C11:00
Donati, M v Marterer, M11:00
Istomin, D v Maden, Y11:00
Paire, B v Granollers, M11:00
Pouille, L v Copil, M11:00
Satral, J v Napolitano, S11:00
Stebe, C-M v Cervantes, I13:45
Celikbilek, A v Doumbia, S16:05
Miedler, L v Vanni, L16:05
OTHER LEAGUES OF INTERNATIONAL
DAVIS CUP 2017
FRENCH OPEN 2018 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
IN-PLAY
ITF
LADIES AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2018
LADIES FRENCH OPEN 2018 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
LADIES WIMBLEDON 2018 SINGLES
LADIES WTA
MENS AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2018
MENS WIMBLEDON 2018 SINGLES
WTA
OTHER LEAGUES
INTERNATIONAL
ATP
DAVIS CUP 2017
FRENCH OPEN 2018 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
IN-PLAY
ITF
LADIES AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2018
LADIES FRENCH OPEN 2018 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
LADIES WIMBLEDON 2018 SINGLES
LADIES WTA
MENS AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2018
MENS WIMBLEDON 2018 SINGLES
WTA